Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Jiangyin Xinda Medicine and Chemical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Mixer, Blender, Mixing Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Two Dimensional Swing Mixer, Mixing Equipment Machine, Dust Absorption Food Spice Herb Chemical Medicine Pre Crusher, Lingzhi Wall Cell Mushroom Extra Fine Vibrating Mill Pulverizer and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Mixer Two Dimensional Swing Mixer, Mixing Equipment Machine

Two Dimensional Swing Mixer, Mixing Equipment Machine

FOB Price: US $1,000-15,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,000-15,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 30 Set/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: EBH
  • Working: Convection Mixer
  • Application: Powder, Granules
  • Application Area: Pharmaceutical
  • Mixing Drum Shape: Drum
  • Condition: New
  • Capacity: 100-15,000 Liter
  • Transport Package: Wooden Crate
  • Origin: China
  • Mixer Type: Powder Mixer
  • Stirring Type: Gravity
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GOST, SONCAP, UL, CCC, API
  • Layout Type: Horizontal
  • Operating type: Cycle Operating
  • Name: Two Dimensional Swing Mixer, Mixing Equipment Mach
  • Trademark: XINDA
  • Specification: 2
  • HS Code: 84798200
Product Description
Two Dimensional Swing Mixer, Mixing Equipment Machine

The machine is widely applied for the mixing of dry powder and granules, especially suitable for the mixing of large quantities

Main Application
The machine is widely applied for the mixing of dry powder and granules of pharmaceutical, chemical, foodstuff, fodder, fertilizer and pesticide industries, especially suitable for the mixing of large quantities of materials.

Characteristics
The mixing tank is a cylindershape barrel without any agitator inside, which makes the selfrotation around its symmetry axis and also produces swing movement around its plain axis synchronized. Therefore the target material inside of the barrel could be mixed diffusely and moveably with the features of short mixing time, high uniformity and grinding and mixing at the same time.
MODELMixing barrel (L)Loading volume(L)Loading weight(kg)Overall size(mm)Motor power
ABCDMHSwingRotating
MODEL 1001005030860900200400100015001.10.75
MODEL 3003001507510001100200580140016501.10.75
MODEL 60060030015013001250240720180018501.51.1
MODEL 80080040020014001350240810197021001.51.1
MODEL 1000100050035015001390240850204021802.21.5
MODEL 15001500750550180015502409802340228031.5
MODEL 2000200010007502000167024011002540244032.2
MODEL 2500250012509502200185024011602760260042.2
MODEL 3000300015001100240019102801220296026405.54
MODEL 5000500025001800270022903001440353030007.55.5
MODEL 100001000050003000320027003601800424040001511
MODEL 120001200060004000340028003601910486042001511
MODEL 1500015000750050003500300036021005000440018.515
Two Dimensional Swing Mixer, Mixing Equipment Machine


Two Dimensional Swing Mixer, Mixing Equipment Machine
Two Dimensional Swing Mixer, Mixing Equipment Machine
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Rick Lee
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Rick Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now