Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Jiangyin Xinda Medicine and Chemical Machinery Co., Ltd.

Sifter, Screener, Sifting Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Efficiency Fine Powder Vibrating Screener, Yk-160 Series Swing Granules Making Machine Granulator, Sbh-10 Three Dimensional Swing Metal Powder Mixing Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Screening machine High Efficiency Fine Powder Vibrating Screener

High Efficiency Fine Powder Vibrating Screener

FOB Price: US $2,000-3,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,000-3,500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 25 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Crate
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: ZS-800(two discharging gates)
  • Function: High Frequency Vibrating Screen
  • Usage: Lightweight Fine Shaker
  • Running Track: Circular Vibrating Screen
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Cabron Steel
  • Weight: 140kg
  • Experience: Over 15 Years Professional Experience
  • Specification: GMP ISO
  • HS Code: 84798200
  • Type: Circular
  • Transmission Structure: Vibrating Screen
  • Works: Rotary Vane Shaker
  • Warranty: 2 Years
  • Condition: New
  • Power: 0.2kw
  • Dimension: 650*500*800mm
  • Trademark: XD
  • Origin: Jiangyin, Jiangsu, China(Mainland)
Product Description
(1) The machine is suitable for the sorting of the different sizes of granule or dry powder power material, which is widely applied in pharmacy, chemical, foodstuff these industries.

(2) This machine with a feature that is it can sift the target material continuously and can improve the efficiency of working and reduce the cost in the normal condition.
(3) The machine is composed of the vertical vibration motor, a sieve bottom, a mesh frame, sieve room, rubber vibrating bowl and all fastening pieces, etc.

(4) It can be operated for the sorting purpose either in single sieve or multi-sieves

(5) The machine is designed with a compact structure, easy operation and repairation,smooth running,low noise, large target material treatment, good fineness and wide application, etc.
Model40060080010001500
Capacity(Kg/h)100-800200-1500300-2500500-35001000-8000
Size of output(Mesh)2-2002-2002-2002-2002-200
Vibration frequency(radius/minute)15001500150015001500
Motor power(Kw)0.20.40.751.12.2
Weight(Kg)140180250380680
Overall size(L*W*H)mm650*500*800860*650*9001100*850*9501350*1100*11001950*1600*1400
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Rick Lee
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Rick Lee
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now